Now Playing:
-
ON AIR
Michigan's Positive Hits
Current Conditions Lansing, MI 42° Humidity: 95%
88.1 Lansing

School Closings:

(Alcona Co.) Alcona Community Schools
(Alger Co.) Superior Central School District
(Alger Co.) Munising Public Schools
(Allegan Co.) Allegan Public Schools
(Allegan Co.) Saugatuck Public Schools
(Allegan Co.) Fennville Public Schools
(Alpena Co.) Alpena-Montmorency-Alcona Esd
(Alpena Co.) Alpena Public Schools
(Antrim Co.) Alba Public Schools
(Antrim Co.) Bellaire Public Schools
(Antrim Co.) Central Lake Public Schools
(Antrim Co.) Elk Rapids Schools
(Antrim Co.) Ellsworth Community School
(Antrim Co.) Mancelona Public Schools
(Arenac Co.) Au Gres-Sims School District
(Arenac Co.) Standish-Sterling Community Schools
(Arenac Co.) Arenac Eastern School District
(Barry Co.) Delton Kellogg Schools
(Bay Co.) Bangor Township Schools
(Bay Co.) Bay City Academy
(Bay Co.) Bay-Arenac ISD
(Bay Co.) Bay City School District
(Bay Co.) Bay-Arenac Community High School
(Bay Co.) Essexville-Hampton Public Schools
(Bay Co.) Pinconning Area Schools
(Berrien Co.) Countryside Academy
(Berrien Co.) Mildred C. Wells Preparatory Academy
(Berrien Co.) Hagar Township School District #6
(Berrien Co.) Dream Academy
(Berrien Co.) Benton Harbor Charter School Academy
(Berrien Co.) Benton Harbor Area Schools
(Berrien Co.) Bridgman Public Schools
(Berrien Co.) Buchanan Commu nity Schools
(Berrien Co.) Coloma Community Schools
(Berrien Co.) Niles Community Schools
(Berrien Co.) Berrien Springs Public Schools
(Berrien Co.) Berrien RESA
(Berrien Co.) Sodus Township School District #5
(Berrien Co.) St. Joseph Public Schools
(Berrien Co.) Lakeshore School District (Berrien)
(Berrien Co.) Watervliet School District
(Calhoun Co.) Battle Creek Public Schools
(Calhoun Co.) Battle Creek Area Learning Center
(Calhoun Co.) Marshall Public Schools
(Cass Co.) Lewis Cass ISD
(Cass Co.) Cassopolis Public Schools
(Cass Co.) Dowagiac Union School District
(Charlevoix Co.) Beaver Island Community School
(Charlevoix Co.) Boyne City Public Schools
(Charlevoix Co.) Concord Academy - Boyne
(Charlevoix Co.) Boyne Falls Public School District
(Charlevoix Co.) Charlevoix-Emmet Independent School District
(Charlevoix Co.) Charlevoix Public Schools
(Charlevoix Co.) Northwest Academy
(Charlevoix Co.) East Jordan Public Schools
(Cheboygan Co.) Cheboygan Area Schools
(Cheboygan Co.) Inland Lakes Schools
(Cheboygan Co.) Cheb-Otsego-Presque Isle Esd
(Cheboygan Co.) Wolverine Community School District
(Chippewa Co.) Ojibwe Charter School
(Chippewa Co.) Brimley Area Schools
(Chippewa Co.) Detour Arts And Technology Academy
(Chippewa Co.) Detour Area Schools
(Chippewa Co.) Whitefish Township Schools
(Chippewa Co.) Pickford Public Schools
(Chippewa Co.) Rudyard Area Schools
(Chippewa Co.) Sault Ste. Marie Area Schools
(Chippewa Co.) Joseph K. Lumsden Bahweting Anishnabe Academy
(Chippewa Co.) Eastern Upper Peninsula Independent School District
(Clare Co.) Clare Public Schools
(Clare Co.) Clare-Gladwin Regional Education Service District
(Clare Co.) Farwell Area Schools
(Clare Co.) Harrison Community Schools
(Clinton Co.) Bath Community Schools
(Clinton Co.) Dewitt Public Schools
(Clinton Co.) Ovid-Elsie Area Schools
(Clinton Co.) Fowler Public Schools
(Clinton Co.) Clinton County R E S A
(Clinton Co.) St. Johns Public Schools
(Clinton Co.) Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools
(Crawford Co.) Crawford Ausable Schools
(Eaton Co.) Bellevue Community Schools
(Eaton Co.) Relevant Academy Of Eaton County
(Eaton Co.) Charlotte Public Schools
(Eaton Co.) Eaton Regional Educational Service Agency
(Eaton Co.) Eaton Rapids Public Schools
(Eaton Co.) Island City Academy
(Eaton Co.) Grand Ledge Public Schools
(Eaton Co.) Oneida Township School District #3
(Eaton Co.) Waverly Community Schools
(Eaton Co.) Olivet Community Schools
(Eaton Co.) Potterville Public Schools
(Eaton Co.) Maple Valley Schools
(Emmet Co.) Alanson Public Schools
(Emmet Co.) Harbor Light Christian School
(Emmet Co.) Harbor Springs School District
(Emmet Co.) Mackinaw City Public Schools
(Emmet Co.) Pellston Public Schools
(Emmet Co.) Concord Academy - Petoskey
(Emmet Co.) Petoskey Public Schools
(Genesee Co.) Bendle Public Schools
(Genesee Co.) Burton Glen Charter Academy
(Genesee Co.) Bentley Community School District
(Genesee Co.) Atherton Community Schools
(Genesee Co.) Clio Area School District
(Genesee Co.) Davison Community Schools
(Genesee Co.) Lake Fenton Community Schools
(Genesee Co.) Fenton Area Public Schools
(Genesee Co.) Flint School District
(Genesee Co.) Linden Charter Academy
(Genesee Co.) Michigan School For The Deaf
(Genesee Co.) Way Academy - Flint
(Genesee Co.) Richfield Public School Academy
(Genesee Co.) Westwood Heights Schools
(Genesee Co.) The New Standard Academy
(Genesee Co.) Genesee ISD
(Genesee Co.) Madison Academy
(Genesee Co.) Northridge Academy
(Genesee Co.) Genesee Stem Academy
(Genesee Co.) Carman-Ainsworth Community Schools
(Genesee Co.) Kearsley Community School District
(Genesee Co.) Beecher Community School District
(Genesee Co.) International Academy Of Flint
(Genesee Co.) Greater Heights Academy
(Genesee Co.) Flushing Community Schools
(Genesee Co.) Genesee School District
(Genesee Co.) Goodrich Area Schools
(Genesee Co.) Grand Blanc Community Schools
(Genesee Co.) Grand Blanc Academy
(Genesee Co.) Woodland Park Academy
(Genesee Co.) Linden Community Schools
(Genesee Co.) Montrose Community Schools
(Genesee Co.) Mt. Morris Consolidated Schools
(Genesee Co.) Lakeville Community School District
(Genesee Co.) Swartz Creek Community Schools
(Gladwin Co.) Beaverton Rural Schools
(Gladwin Co.) Gladwin Community Schools
(Grand Traverse Co.) Kingsley Area Schools
(Grand Traverse Co.) Traverse Bay Area ISD
(Grand Traverse Co.) Woodland School
(Grand Traverse Co.) The Greenspire School
(Grand Traverse Co.) Traverse City Area Public Schools
(Grand Traverse Co.) Grand Traverse Academy
(Gratiot Co.) Alma Public Schools
(Gratiot Co.) Ashley Community Schools
(Gratiot Co.) Breckenridge Community Schools
(Gratiot Co.) Ithaca Public Schools
(Gratiot Co.) Gratiot-Isabella Resd
(Gratiot Co.) St. Louis Public Schools
(Houghton Co.) Public Schools Of Calumet- Laurium & Keweenaw
(Houghton Co.) Chassell Township School District
(Houghton Co.) Copper Country Independent School District
(Huron Co.) Church School District
(Huron Co.) Huron ISD
(Huron Co.) Sigel Township School District #3f
(Huron Co.) Bad Axe Public Schools
(Huron Co.) Verona Mills Township School District #1
(Huron Co.) Big Burning School (Colfax Township School District #1)
(Huron Co.) Caseville Public Schools
(Huron Co.) Eccles School
(Huron Co.) Sigel Township School District #6
(Huron Co.) Sigel Township School District #4f
(Huron Co.) Harbor Beach Community Schools
(Huron Co.) North Huron School District
(Huron Co.) Owendale-Gagetown Area School District
(Huron Co.) Laker Schools (Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port)
(Huron Co.) Port Hope Community Schools
(Huron Co.) St Johns of Port Hope
(Huron Co.) USA Unionville-Sebewaing Area S.D.
(Huron Co.) Ubly Community Schools
(Ingham Co.) Dansville Schools
(Ingham Co.) Holt Public Schools
(Ingham Co.) East Lansing School District
(Ingham Co.) Capital City Baptist School
(Ingham Co.) Mid-Michigan Leadership Academy
(Ingham Co.) Lansing Christian School
(Ingham Co.) Michigan Department Of Human Services
(Ingham Co.) Michigan Department Of Corrections
(Ingham Co.) Cole Academy
(Ingham Co.) Lansing Charter Academy
(Ingham Co.) Lansing Public School District
(Ingham Co.) Windemere Park Charter Academy
(Ingham Co.) El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz Academy
(Ingham Co.) Leslie Public Schools
(Ingham Co.) White Pine Academy
(Ingham Co.) Ingham I S D
(Ingham Co.) Mason Public Schools (Ingham)
(Ingham Co.) Michigan Connections Academy
(Ingham Co.) Okemos Public Schools
(Ingham Co.) Haslett Public Schools
(Ingham Co.) Great Lakes Cyber Academy
(Ingham Co.) Nexus Academy Of Lansing
(Ingham Co.) Life Technical Academy
(Ingham Co.) Stockbridge Community Schools
(Ingham Co.) Webberville Community Schools
(Ingham Co.) Williamston Community Schools
(Ionia Co.) Belding Area School District
(Ionia Co.) Ionia Independent School District
(Ionia Co.) Berlin Township School District #3
(Ionia Co.) Easton Township School District #6
(Ionia Co.) Ionia Public Schools
(Ionia Co.) Ionia Township School District #2
(Ionia Co.) Portland Public Schools
(Ionia Co.) Saranac Community Schools
(Iosco Co.) Oscoda Area Schools
(Iosco Co.) Alternative Educational Academy Of Iosco County
(Iosco Co.) Hale Area Schools
(Iosco Co.) Iosco Regional Educational Service Agency
(Iosco Co.) Tawas Area Schools
(Iosco Co.) Whittemore-Prescott Area Schools
(Isabella Co.) Mt. Pleasant School District
(Isabella Co.) Renaissance Public School Academy
(Isabella Co.) Shepherd Public Schools
(Isabella Co.) Morey Montessori Public School Academy
(Isabella Co.) Beal City Public Schools
(Jackson Co.) Columbia School District
(Jackson Co.) Grass Lake Community Schools
(Jackson Co.) Jackson Independent School District
(Jackson Co.) Da Vinci Institute
(Jackson Co.) Jackson Public Schools
(Jackson Co.) Napoleon Community Schools
(Jackson Co.) Northwest Community Schools
(Jackson Co.) Paragon Charter Academy
(Jackson Co.) East Jackson Community Schools
(Jackson Co.) Vandercook Lake Public Schools
(Jackson Co.) Springport Public Schools
(Kalamazoo Co.) Galesburg-Augusta Community Schools
(Kalamazoo Co.) Kalamazoo Public Schools
(Kalamazoo Co.) Parchment School District
(Kalkaska Co.) Forest Area Community Schools
(Kalkaska Co.) Excelsior Township School District #1
(Kalkaska Co.) Kalkaska Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Grattan Academy
(Kent Co.) Byron Center Charter School
(Kent Co.) Cross Creek Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Byron Center Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Caledonia Community Schools
(Kent Co.) Creative Technologies Academy
(Kent Co.) Cedar Springs Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Comstock Park Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Grand Rapids Child Discovery Center
(Kent Co.) New Branches Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Lighthouse Academy
(Kent Co.) Wellspring Preparatory High School
(Kent Co.) Forest Hills Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Michigan Virtual Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Hope Academy Of West Michigan
(Kent Co.) Knapp Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) West Mi Academy Of Environmental Science
(Kent Co.) West Michigan Aviation Academy
(Kent Co.) Ridge Park Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) William C. Abney Academy
(Kent Co.) River City Scholars Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Northview Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Walker Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Excel Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Grand Rapids Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Nexus Academy Of Grand Rapids
(Kent Co.) East Grand Rapids Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Vista Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Kelloggsville Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Kenowa Hills Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Covenant House Academy Grand Rapids
(Kent Co.) Kentwood Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Godwin Heights Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Grand Rapids Ellington Academy Of Arts & Technology
(Kent Co.) Grandville Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Kent City Community Schools
(Kent Co.) Lowell Area Schools
(Kent Co.) Chandler Woods Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Rockford Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Sparta Area Schools
(Kent Co.) Godfrey-Lee Public Schools
(Kent Co.) Vanguard Charter Academy
(Kent Co.) Wyoming Public Schools
(Lapeer Co.) Almont Community Schools
(Lapeer Co.) Dryden Community Schools
(Lapeer Co.) Imlay City Community Schools
(Lapeer Co.) Chatfield School
(Lapeer Co.) Lapeer County Ed-Tech Center
(Lapeer Co.) Lapeer Community Schools
(Lapeer Co.) North Branch Area Schools
(Leelanau Co.) Leland Public School District
(Leelanau Co.) Glen Lake Community Schools
(Leelanau Co.) Northport Public School District
(Leelanau Co.) Leelanau Montessori Public School Academy
(Leelanau Co.) Suttons Bay Public Schools
(Livingston Co.) Flextech High School
(Livingston Co.) Brighton Area Schools
(Livingston Co.) Fowlerville Community Schools
(Livingston Co.) Hartland Consolidated Schools
(Livingston Co.) Livingston Esa
(Livingston Co.) Howell Public Schools
(Livingston Co.) Charyl Stockwell Academy
(Livingston Co.) Pinckney Community Schools
(Livingston Co.) Kensington Woods High School
(Mackinac Co.) Les Cheneaux Community Schools
(Mackinac Co.) Engadine Consolidated Schools
(Mackinac Co.) Mackinac Island Public Schools
(Mackinac Co.) Moran Township School District
(Mackinac Co.) St. Ignace Area Schools
(Macomb Co.) Armada Area Schools
(Macomb Co.) Chippewa Valley Schools
(Macomb Co.) L'anse Creuse Public Schools
(Macomb Co.) Macomb Academy
(Macomb Co.) Clintondale Community Schools
(Macomb Co.) Macomb Independent School District
(Macomb Co.) Eaton Academy
(Macomb Co.) East Detroit Public Schools
(Macomb Co.) Arts Academy In The Woods
(Macomb Co.) Fraser Public Schools
(Macomb Co.) Prevail Academy
(Macomb Co.) Mount Clemens Community School District
(Macomb Co.) Mt. Clemens Montessori Academy
(Macomb Co.) Merritt Academy
(Macomb Co.) New Haven Community Schools
(Macomb Co.) Richmond Community Schools
(Macomb Co.) Romeo Community Schools
(Macomb Co.) Roseville Community Schools
(Macomb Co.) Conner Creek Academy East
(Macomb Co.) Reach Charter Academy
(Macomb Co.) Global Preparatory Academy
(Macomb Co.) Lakeview Public Schools (Macomb)
(Macomb Co.) Lake Shore Public Schools (Macomb)
(Macomb Co.) South Lake Schools
(Macomb Co.) Utica Community Schools
(Macomb Co.) Noor International Academy
(Macomb Co.) Van Dyke Public Schools
(Manistee Co.) Casman Alternative Academy
(Manistee Co.) Manistee Area Public Schools
(Manistee Co.) Manistee I S D
(Manistee Co.) Onekama Consolidated Schools
(Marquette Co.) Wells Township School District
(Marquette Co.) Gwinn Area Community Schools
(Marquette Co.) Ishpeming Public School District
(Marquette Co.) Marquette-Alger RESA
(Marquette Co.) Marquette Area Public Schools
(Marquette Co.) North Star Academy
(Marquette Co.) Powell Township Schools
(Marquette Co.) Negaunee Public Schools
(Marquette Co.) Republic-Michigamme Schools
(Mason Co.) Ludington Area School District
(Mason Co.) West Shore Educational Service District
(Mason Co.) Mason County Central Schools
(Midland Co.) Coleman Community Schools
(Midland Co.) Midland County Educational Service Agency
(Midland Co.) Midland Academy Of Advanced And Creative Studies
(Midland Co.) Bullock Creek School District
(Midland Co.) Academic And Career Education Academy
(Midland Co.) Windover High School
(Midland Co.) Midland Public Schools
(Midland Co.) Meridian Public Schools
(Missaukee Co.) Lake City Area School District
(Missaukee Co.) McBain Rural Agricultural School
(Missaukee Co.) Mcbain Schools
(Monroe Co.) Airport Community Schools
(Monroe Co.) Dundee Community Schools
(Monroe Co.) Ida Public School District
(Monroe Co.) Jefferson Schools (Monroe)
(Monroe Co.) Monroe Public Schools
(Monroe Co.) Triumph Academy
(Monroe Co.) Monroe ISD
(Monroe Co.) Summerfield Schools
(Monroe Co.) Bedford Public Schools
(Montcalm Co.) Carson City-Crystal Area Schools
(Montcalm Co.) Montabella Community Schools
(Montcalm Co.) Greenville Public Schools
(Montcalm Co.) Lakeview Community Schools (Montcalm)
(Montcalm Co.) Montcalm Area ISD
(Montcalm Co.) Vestaburg Community Schools
(Montmorency Co.) Atlanta Community Schools
(Montmorency Co.) Hillman Community Schools
(Muskegon Co.) Holton Public Schools
(Muskegon Co.) Montague Area Public Schools
(Muskegon Co.) North Muskegon Public Schools
(Muskegon Co.) Muskegon Public Schools
(Muskegon Co.) Muskegon Area Independent School District
(Muskegon Co.) Orchard View Schools
(Muskegon Co.) Muskegon Montessori Academy For Environmental Change
(Muskegon Co.) Oakridge Public Schools
(Muskegon Co.) Muskegon Heights Public School Academy System
(Muskegon Co.) Mona Shores Public School District
(Muskegon Co.) Whitehall District Schools
(Newaygo Co.) Newaygo County Regional Educational Service Agency
(Newaygo Co.) Fremont Public School District
(Newaygo Co.) Grant Public School District
(Newaygo Co.) Hesperia Community Schools
(Newaygo Co.) Newaygo Public School District
(Newaygo Co.) White Cloud Public Schools
(Oakland Co.) Clarkston Community School District
(Oakland Co.) Huron Valley Schools
(Oakland Co.) Holly Area School District
(Oakland Co.) Holly Academy
(Oakland Co.) Lake Orion Community Schools
(Oakland Co.) Oxford Community Schools
(Oakland Co.) Pontiac City School District
(Oakland Co.) Sarah J. Webber Media Arts Academy
(Oakland Co.) Rochester Community School District
(Oakland Co.) Troy School District
(Oakland Co.) Walled Lake Consolidated Schools
(Oakland Co.) Oakside Scholars Charter Academy
(Oakland Co.) Jefferson International Academy
(Oakland Co.) Waterford Montessori Academy
(Oakland Co.) Academy Of Waterford
(Oakland Co.) Oakland Schools
(Oakland Co.) Waterford School District
(Oceana Co.) Hart Public School District
(Oceana Co.) Pentwater Public School District
(Oceana Co.) Shelby Public Schools
(Oceana Co.) Walkerville Public Schools
(Ogemaw Co.) West Branch-Rose City Area Schools
(Osceola Co.) Evart Public Schools
(Osceola Co.) Pine River Area Schools
(Osceola Co.) Marion Public Schools
(Osceola Co.) Reed City Area Public Schools
(Oscoda Co.) Fairview Area School District
(Oscoda Co.) Mio-Ausable Schools
(Otsego Co.) Gaylord Community Schools
(Otsego Co.) Johannesburg-Lewiston Area Schools
(Otsego Co.) Vanderbilt Area Schools
(Presque Isle Co.) Presque Isle Academy
(Presque Isle Co.) Onaway Area Community School District
(Roscommon Co.) Houghton Lake Community Schools
(Roscommon Co.) Roscommon Area Public Schools
(Roscommon Co.) C.O.O.R. Independent School District
(Roscommon Co.) Charlton Heston Academy
(Saginaw Co.) Birch Run Area Schools
(Saginaw Co.) Bridgeport-Spaulding Community School District
(Saginaw Co.) Chesaning Schools
(Saginaw Co.) Frankenmuth School District
(Saginaw Co.) Freeland Community School District
(Saginaw Co.) Hemlock Public School District
(Saginaw Co.) Merrill Community Schools
(Saginaw Co.) International Academy Of Saginaw
(Saginaw Co.) Saginaw ISD
(Saginaw Co.) Saginaw Learn To Earn Academy
(Saginaw Co.) Saginaw Preparatory Academy
(Saginaw Co.) Francis Reh Academy
(Saginaw Co.) Saginaw Township Community Schools
(Saginaw Co.) Swan Valley School District
(Saginaw Co.) Carrollton Public Schools
(Saginaw Co.) Saginaw School District
(Saginaw Co.) North Saginaw Charter Academy
(Saginaw Co.) St. Charles Community Schools
(Sanilac Co.) Brown City Community Schools
(Sanilac Co.) Carsonville-Port Sanilac School District
(Sanilac Co.) Croswell-Lexington Community Schools
(Sanilac Co.) Deckerville Community School District
(Sanilac Co.) Marlette Community Schools
(Sanilac Co.) Sanilac Career Center
(Sanilac Co.) Sanilac ISD
(Sanilac Co.) Peck Community School District
(Sanilac Co.) Sandusky Community School District
(Shiawassee Co.) Byron Area Schools
(Shiawassee Co.) Shiawassee RESD
(Shiawassee Co.) Corunna Public Schools
(Shiawassee Co.) Durand Area Schools
(Shiawassee Co.) Laingsburg Community Schools
(Shiawassee Co.) Morrice Area Schools
(Shiawassee Co.) New Lothrop Area Public Schools
(Shiawassee Co.) Owosso Public Schools
(Shiawassee Co.) Perry Public Schools
(St. Clair Co.) Algonac Community School District
(St. Clair Co.) Blue Water Learning Academy
(St. Clair Co.) Capac Community Schools
(St. Clair Co.) East China School District
(St. Clair Co.) Virtual Learning Academy Of St. Clair County
(St. Clair Co.) St. Clair County Regional Educational Service Agency
(St. Clair Co.) St. Clair County Career Prep Academy
(St. Clair Co.) Marysville Public Schools
(St. Clair Co.) Memphis Community Schools
(St. Clair Co.) Port Huron Area School District
(St. Clair Co.) Anchor Bay School District
(St. Clair Co.) Landmark Academy
(St. Clair Co.) Yale Public Schools
(St. Joseph Co.) St. Joseph County Independent School District
(St. Joseph Co.) Colon Community School District
(Tuscola Co.) Caro Community Schools
(Tuscola Co.) Highland Pines - Caro
(Tuscola Co.) Tuscola ISD
(Tuscola Co.) Tuscola Technology Center
(Tuscola Co.) Cass City Public Schools
(Tuscola Co.) Akron-Fairgrove Schools
(Tuscola Co.) Kingston Community School District
(Tuscola Co.) Mayville Community School District
(Tuscola Co.) Millington Community Schools
(Tuscola Co.) Reese Public Schools
(Tuscola Co.) Vassar Public Schools
(Van Buren Co.) Bangor Township School District #8
(Van Buren Co.) Bangor Public Schools (Van Buren)
(Van Buren Co.) Covert Public Schools
(Van Buren Co.) Hartford Public Schools
(Van Buren Co.) Mattawan Consolidated School
(Van Buren Co.) Paw Paw Public School District
(Van Buren Co.) South Haven Public Schools
(Washtenaw Co.) Wsc Academy
(Washtenaw Co.) Whitmore Lake Public School District
(Wayne Co.) Keystone Academy
(Wayne Co.) Van Buren Public Schools
(Wayne Co.) Detroit Public Schools
(Wayne Co.) Detroit Edison Public School Academy
(Wayne Co.) Madison-Carver Academy
(Wayne Co.) Dove Academy Of Detroit
(Wayne Co.) Hope Of Detroit Academy
(Wayne Co.) Ecorse Public Schools
(Wayne Co.) Summit Academy
(Wayne Co.) Flat Rock Community Schools
(Wayne Co.) Grosse Ile Township Schools
(Wayne Co.) Grosse Pointe Public Schools
(Wayne Co.) Harper Woods
(Wayne Co.) Chandler Park Academy
(Wayne Co.) Starr Detroit Academy
(Wayne Co.) Huron School District
(Wayne Co.) Lincoln Park School District
(Wayne Co.) River Rouge School District
(Wayne Co.) Riverview Community School District
(Wayne Co.) Summit Academy North
(Wayne Co.) Romulus Community Schools
(Wayne Co.) Metro Charter Academy
(Wayne Co.) Creative Montessori Academy
(Wayne Co.) Southgate Community School District
(Wayne Co.) Taylor Preparatory High School
(Wayne Co.) Trillium Academy
(Wayne Co.) Taylor School District
(Wayne Co.) Taylor Exemplar Academy
(Wayne Co.) Quest Charter Academy
(Wayne Co.) Gibraltar School District
(Wayne Co.) Trenton Public Schools
(Wayne Co.) Woodhaven-Brownstown School District
(Wayne Co.) Wyandotte School District
(Wexford Co.) Buckley Community Schools
(Wexford Co.) Wexford-Missaukee ISD
(Wexford Co.) Cadillac Heritage Christian
(Wexford Co.) Cadillac Area Public Schools
(Wexford Co.) Manton Consolidated Schools
(Wexford Co.) Mesick Consolidated Schools